Fireplaces

6 products
6 products
  • Date, new to old

Suspended Pearl Fireplace – 360° Rotating Hanging Fireplace

Regular price From $4,495.00 CAD
From $4,495.00 CAD
Sale price
Regular price

Artistic Cylindrical Hanging Fireplace – Modern Suspended Fireplace in High Carbon Steel

Regular price From $4,230.00 CAD
From $4,230.00 CAD -8%
Sale price
Regular price
$4,627.00 CAD

Panoramic Horn Hanging Fireplace – 360° Suspended Fireplace in High Carbon Steel

Regular price From $4,098.00 CAD
From $4,098.00 CAD -8%
Sale price
Regular price
$4,495.00 CAD

Firewood Saucer Hanging 360° Rotatable Fireplace – Modern Suspended Fireplace

Regular price From $3,834.00 CAD
From $3,834.00 CAD -12%
Sale price
Regular price
$4,364.00 CAD

Firewood Atomised Suspension Hanging Gas Fireplace for Luxury Homes

Regular price From $5,024.00 CAD
From $5,024.00 CAD
Sale price
Regular price

Black Oak Fireplace TV Cabinet Simulated Flames

Regular price $4,495.00 CAD
$4,495.00 CAD
Sale price
Regular price